Die Würdenträger des Bezirksverbandes Düren-Ost

Bezirksbambiniprinz   Bezirksschülerprinz    Bezirksjungschützenprinz       Bezirkskönig

 

1972                                                                                                                                Matthias Kratz

1973                                                                                          Ludwig Mahlberg                    Michael Ohrem

1974                                                 Hans- Jürgen Kratz          Joachim Ecker                         Wilfried Krohm

1975                                                 Michael Kratz                  Arnold Rhiem                          Benedikt Dick

1976                                                 Manfred Gaul                  Friedhelm Müller                     Willi Simons

1977                                                 Richard Courth               Detlef Kleu                               Peter Hallstein

1978                                                 Elmar Falkenberg            Peter Happe                             Gertrud Salzmann

1979                                                 Frank Adams                  Günter Geuenich                      Helmut Hahn

1980                                                 Christoph Dörsam           Richard Courth                        Paul Karbe

1981                                                 Ulrich Hülden                 Ulrich Ink                               Hedwig Buir

1982                                                 Thomas Peters                Anna Krüger                           Hans- Otto Hülden

1983                                                 Dirk Hürtgen                                                                  Heinz-Willi Vieth

1984                                                Robert Heckler                                                                Hans-Dieter Hohn

1985                                                Ulf Hürtgen                       Martin Schmitz                     Hans Dederichs

1986                                                                                           Dirk Falter                            Friedrich Wilhelm Esser

                                                                                                                                                 (Bundesschützenkönig)

1987                                                                                                                                         Manfred Hürtgen

1988                                                                                                                                       Christian Nelessen

1989                                               Thorsten Radermacher                                                    Michael Kratz

1990                                                                                                                                        Günther Zybura

1991                                              Christoph Schink                Johannes Eversheim              Reinhard Großhäuser

1992                                                                                          Walter Zurhelle                      Karl- Josef Bell

1993                                               Frank Peters                       Alexander Fuchs                    Michael Hopfner

1994                                               Jens Hallstein                     Gregor Schall                        Alois Thanner

1995                                               Christine van den Berg       Roland Kranz                        Günter Geuenich

1996                                               Tanja Sehr                         Markus Gierling                     Hans-Jakob Klinkhammer

1997                                               Desiree Wimmer               Frank Falkenberg                    Rudi Vogel

1998                                               Jennifer Lebertz                 Sven Iven                               Hans Kopp

1999                                               Christian Pick                     Andreas Ladendorf                Karl-Heinz Maus

2000                                               Eva Lebertz                        Sascha Becker                        Willi Kruth

2001                                               Christian Vlatten                 Nicole Gietmann                   Peter Wimmer

2002                                               Eric Happe                         Dennis Weber                        Toni Brünker

2003                                               Robin Porta                       Tanja Sauerborn                     Walter Porta

2004                                               Dennis Lamb                      Sascha Gietmann                  Walter Zurhelle

2005                                               Danny Gierling                   Michael Schoddel                 Walter Zurhelle

2006                                               Michael Erdmann                Helga Künzel                       Johannes Funk

2007                                               Christian Esser                   Tobias Wahl                          Franz-Willi Weber

2008                                               Nils Henning                      Dennis Lamb                         Karl-Josef Bell

2009                                               Lutz Imgrund                      Daniel Bendermacher           Günter Schmitz

2010                                               Kai Hürtgen                        Christian Fuß                        Markus Hanelt

2011                                               Christoph Fuß                     Rene Kuß                             Ralf Oepen

2012                                               Isabel Käufer                       Sören Porta                          Martin van den Berg

2013                                               Sarah Hürtgen                     Carsten Vieth                       Christoph Bielitzer

2014                                               Katharina Zurhelle               Sebastian Pütz                     Walter Kaesnacher

2015                                               Jonas Unger                        Pascal Jansen                         Heinrich Bille

2016                                               Klara Schall                        Katharina Rothkopf               Martin Gierdal

2017                                               Heiner Frenken                    Anne Pütz                             Meikel Großhäuser

2018                                               Jonas Gerling                     Alexander Nepomuck             Christina Hambach

2019      Pia Hürtgen                        Hendrik Zurhelle                  Julia Zurhelle                      Florian Weber

2020